To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary 2CRIMINAL ATTEMPTTheft
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
513 E MainFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2024
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
FPD 24-0063
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe