To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
3rd Degree Trespass
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by Parole on the above warrant and released on PR Bond by the court.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FPD8180
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe