To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary 1Theft
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
128 E 4thFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2023
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
23CR322
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe