To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving under Revocation - Habitual
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charge and released on PR bond by Pre-Trial Services.
Location
Cedar AveProspectCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 19, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FPD 2023-0427
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe