To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDUI Per SeNo proof of insuranceFollowing Too CloselyLeaving the scene
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
921 E MainFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
FPD 23-0865
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe