To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
EludingNo InsuranceFailure to yieldPassing on left when prohibited
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
S Sante FeW MainFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23T546
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe