To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Trespass - Weld County
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
Florence, CO
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M2909 (Weld County)
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe