To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Trespassing (Weld County)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
136 E. Front StreetFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
May 27, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe