To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
violation of protection orderFailure to Comply - Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above warrants and released on PR Bond by the court.
Location
10 Block E Front StreetFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2024
Reference ID
24M480, 23M480
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe