Probation Violation
Age
65
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
198 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a Circuit Court Capias for Probation Violation x2 on Original Charges: Possess Schedule I/II Drugs x2.
Location
113 E Williams St
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Dec 8, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2212-0074
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department