FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
21
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF COCAINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Apr 21, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.