FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, NO VEHICLE REGISTRATION AND WINDOW TINT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
May 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.