To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
33
Gender
Male
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATION AND CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jul 22, 2025
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing