To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
BOND VIOLATION
Age
33
Gender
Male
WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Aug 23, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing