To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO REGISTER
Age
33
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO REGISTER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Dec 31, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing