To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
32
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL AND OPERATING AN UNINSURED VEHICLE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jan 30, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing