To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
48
Gender
Male
WARRANT ISSUED PROBATION VIOLATION FOR DUI
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jun 16, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
20CR63
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing