To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
36
Gender
Male
WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Sep 16, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing