To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
25
Gender
Male
WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Apr 14, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
22CR632
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing