FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
51
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF COCAINE, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED, CANCELLED OR REVOKED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Feb 24, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.