ALL OTHER CRIMINAL
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Possession of opiates, opium, narcotic, or certain stimulant, Aggravated assault, Aggravated battery, Use/posses w/intent to use drug paraphernalia into the human body, Probation violation
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 1, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.