Felony Probation Violation
Failure To Appear
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested YOUNG, JASON ROSS on TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 28, 2023
WARRANTS FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR X 2 AND PROBATION VIOLATION X 2
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.