To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 25, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR315
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing