To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
SENTENCE
Age
41
Gender
Male
COURT ORDERED 80 DAY SENTENCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing