VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Verdoot, Robert Alfred on Thursday March 26th, 2026.
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF OXYCONTIN, POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, AND CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.