To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
44
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF A FIREARM WHILE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, CRIMINAL DISCHARGE OF A FIREARM AND INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 6, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing