VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATES, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT AND TRAFFIC CONTRABAND INTO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 1, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2306608, 2306598
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.