To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VEHICLES
Age
28
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR VEHICLES; USING FALSE NAME OR ADDRESS IN APPLICATION FOR TITLE OR REGISTRATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing