To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DOMESTIC
Age
30
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DOMESTIC BATTERY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing