To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
IDENTITY THEFT
Age
48
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR IDENTITY THEFT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 6, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing