FAILURE TO REGISTER
Age
41
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Torres, Ricardo Ismael on Wednesday January 28th, 2026.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO REGISTER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jan 28, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.