To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
32
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR INTIMIDATION OF WITNESS/VICTIM, HARRASSMENT BY TELECOM DEVICE, VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER AND INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing