FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
39
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Tiquiram-Luis, Santiago on Sunday March 15th, 2026.
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal