To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Drug Charges
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATES, POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND FAILURE TO APPEAR
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing