ARREST FOR DISTRIBUTION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT AND POSSESSION OF PARAPHERNALIA WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE/PLANT/CULTIVATE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Feb 10th, 2026
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.