BOND VIOLATION
Age
22
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Steele, Echo Chanel Kaylynn on Sunday March 1st, 2026.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, NO PROOF OF INSURANCE AND EXPIRED OR NO REGISTRATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.