To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
39
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, UNSAFE TURNING OR STOPPING, FAILURE TO SIGNAL, RACING ON HIGHWAYS AND ENDANGERING A CHILD
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing