To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
TWO DAY SENTENCE
Age
24
Gender
Female
TWO DAY SENTENCE FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 2ND CONVICTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing