VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
40
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR IGNITION INTERLOCK DEVICE VIOLATION, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, POSSESSION OF OPIATES, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 4TH CONVICTION, IMPROPER DRIVING ON LANED ROADWAY, FOLLOWING ANOTHER VEHICLE TOO CLOSELY AND UNSAFE TURNING OR STOPPING
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.