To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
BOND VIOLATION
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested SOLIZ, ARMANDO Jr. on Wednesay, April 26th, 2023.
BOND VIOLATION FOR AGGRAVATED KIDNAPPING AND AGGRAVATED BATTERY
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2023
To subscribe to Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe