To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
43
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATES, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing