To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
48
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR THEFT OF PROPERTY OR SERVICES, CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY AND CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing