BOND VIOLATION
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested SANTIVANES-NORIEGA, YESSICA on Friday March 17th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR DISTRIBUTION OF FENTANYL, TRAFFIC CONTRABAND INTO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal