VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
21
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR FLEE OR ATTEMPT TO ELUDE LEO, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, RECKLESS DRIVING, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA AND TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.