To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
ALL OTHER CRIMINAL
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Driving while license cancelled/suspended/revoked
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing