To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMINAL DEPRIVATION OF PROPERTY
Age
28
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR CRIMINAL DEPRIVATION OF PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing