To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DOMESTIC BATTERY, FAILURE TO APPEAR, CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY X 2 AND ASSAULT
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
E279352, E279353, 23-286583
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing