To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
DUI, AGGRAVATED ENDANGERING A CHILD, NO INSURANCE
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2023
Incident Type
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing