To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
42
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing