VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
25
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR RECKLESS DRIVING, FAILURE TO MAKE NOTICE OF CHANGE OF ADDRESS OR NAME, INCORRECT PLATE DISPLAYED ON VEHICLE, FAILURE TO PROVIDE PROOF OF VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE AND OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REGISTRATION OR WITH EXPIRED TAG
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.